位置:歪歪漫画韩国网页版 » 企业新闻

RSS075P03TB

歪歪漫画韩国网页版 www.495ok.cn 发布时间:2019/12/23 14:22:00 访问次数:60发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: RSS075P03TB
厂商: Rohm Semiconductor Rohm Semiconductor

标准:
分类: 半导体,FET - 单片机

RSS075P03TB的详细信息

Datasheets:
RSS075P03:
Product Photos:
IC MEMORY:
Catalog Drawings:
RRS, RSS Series 8-SOP, 8-SOIC:
Featured Product:
ECOMOS™ Series MOSFETs:
Standard Package : 2,500
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
FET Type: MOSFET P-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 30V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C: 7.5A (Ta)
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 21 mOhm @ 7.5A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 2.5V @ 1mA
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 30nC @ 5V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 2900pF @ 10V
Power - Max: 2W
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOP
Other Names: RSS075P03TB-NDRSS075P03TBTR

AP9926M
38222751
74HC125PWR
74HC126N
74HC126ADTR2G
74HC125AFN
74HC123DB
SMZ24
450-3754-02-03-00
PIC24F16KA102-I/SP
PIC24F08KL201-I/SS
PIC24F08KL401-I/SS
PIC24F16KM102-I/SS
PIC24F32KA304-I/ML
PIC24FJ128GA106-I/PT
PIC24FJ32GA004-I/PTC01
PIC24FJ16GA0021SS
8PCV-03-006
8PCV04004
ISL97516IUZTK
ISL975522IRZB0517
BR93L46RFWE2
DF01SP-F
A6SN6101P
A6S-8102-PMH
GF06XB102M
RSS075P03TB
PS2801-4-F3-A
PS2801C1F3A
PS2801-1-F3-TW-PK-A
PS2801 1 F3
B39202B9508L310
ICS8745BYT
IRL530
25CE330FS
25CE22FS
25CE10AX
25CE100LXT+P
25CV100AX
25C 1740S BT
25CV1000AX
ELL6UH180M
2SA1370EAE
2SA1371
CELMK432F476ZMT
CELLMAX-D-CPUSE
HGTG30N60A4
LM810M3-2.63
LM81CIMTX-3/NOPB
LM810M3-4
LM81CIMTX-3
BB113006
901301220
LVC06JR750EV
LVR5374X
LV1035MMPB
LVR03R0500FE73
LV4020V-TLM-H
LVT67C(S2-5-0)
LV3313PMTLME
LV CK7P-KYKZ-24
LV8222WTLME
LVX74
LVX08
TJA1040TVM
TJA1040T/CM118
TJA1043T
NST847BF3T5G
F-153
ECWU2474KCV
LM2405T
IP4294CZ10-TBR
80081019
ORNTA2-1T5
SN7422AN
9296502
MCS04020C1000FE000
MCS04020C6802FE000
IRFR120NTRPBF
IRFR9220TRPBF
IRFR120PBF
IRFR9N20DPBF
IRFR010TR
IRFR3910TR
IRFR3707ZCPBF
IRFR9220PBF
IRFR3710ZPBF
IRFS4229PBF
0201B102K250CT
54477-0608
RK73H2AT2051F
BD2051AFJ-E2
26-20-2051
22-27-2051
2051P4000T
HCPL-4200-000E
DTS-644N-V
DTS-65K-V
CR0402-16W-103JT
CR0402-16W-472JT
CR0402-16W-622JT
CR0402-16W-222JT
CR0402-16W-3000FT
CFS-0402MC
025707.5PXPV
H11D1M
TC7W14FU(TE12L)
TCPT1300X01
TC7QPB9307FT-EL(M)
TC58NC350DF
74F175SCX
74F175PC
74F175SC
DE09101E102M
LSE67B
LSE67B(T2-1-3)
MJE5852
SST34HF164G-70-41-L3KE
52937
52935
NDT456P-NL
LF353DR
ATV2500H-25JC
ATV2500L-30JC
0966 242 6802 00
40.31.9.024.0000
25ASVPD10M
HGTP12N60A4D
ERJT06J180V
TCLT1600
SK2648-2
1822468014
18220678CA
K4M563233E-ME80
K4M563233GHN75
BGA917N7E6327
BGA615L7-E6327
ELM7179-7PST
MT46V16M16CV-5B:K
MTDF1N03HD
MTSW-101-08-L-S-265
MT48H16M16LFBF75ITBH
MT4C1M16C3DJ6
MTSW-105-07-G-S-195
MT8985AP
MT8952BPR
MTD2955E-1
MT25408A0-FCCR-GI
MTSW-108-24-T-D-230-LL
MT46V32M16BN6F
MT48LC8M16A27E
FAS366QF3
74HC151D
74HC153DS200
74HC157B1R
B39182-B9402-K610
B39202B7823C710
B39451-B3558-U310
B39871-B3716-U410
B39162-B9417-K610-SO1
B39841B7723C610
B39431-B3532-A410
B39710B45576Z110
B39941B4165U410
MP28259DD-LF-Z
D45128841G5A109JF
CEN782
FBMJ4516HS111-T
LC4128V-75T128C
LC4128V75T10010I
MJD45H11TF
MJD2955T4
MJD31CTF
MJD243
MJD112TF
MJD1121
MJD2955G
2N2196
747852-4
747784-8
747299-7
747904-5
74737-0002
7478544
747236-4
747959-1
747193-1
747715-2
747904-2
747650901
74737-0009
1C10Z5U104M050B
ECJ-3VB1C684K
APE10024
TLHB4400
EMD40-900LTR
CDRR75NP-4R7MC
CDMC6D28NP-4R7MC
RD3.0MT1B
RD3.0S-T1-B2
L7C187WC12
M15733/61-0009
M15733/26-0006
DM8123M
A05T
PE-64518
CY7C1021V3315ZIT
CY7C1049BN-15VXI
CY7C1020BN-15ZXC
CY7C109BN-15VC
CY7C1020B-12VXCT
CY7C1021BV3312ZC
CY7C1009V33-20VC
CY7C1021BN-15VI
CY7C1019V33-15VC
CY7C1021V33-15VC
CY7C1059DV33-10ZSXI
CY7C1041CV3312ZSXET
CY7C1011DV3-10ZSXI
CY7C109-35VC
CY7C102CV3310ZC
104666-4
104656-6
104666-5
104652-3
104693-3
1812B474K251
TPS71257DRCTG4
TPS71247DRCTG4
33586
78B12ST
62674-301121ALF
62674-221121ALF
06FLZ-SM2-TB(LF)(SN)
2322 329 03139
2322 329 07392
BSV-3.3S3R0M
231-139/001-000
1209542
A3210ELHLT
CA11391_EMILY-M2
CFU450E
DRR0301G225KTC00R
13F-71NL
MC33128D
PST3434UL
AH288-YLA
4N33M
RK73H1ETTP1000F
RK73H1JFTD200KS

上一篇:LT1120CS8

下一篇:TLV62080DSGR

相关新闻

相关型号



歪歪漫画韩国网页版